ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632191
nr 1463 2191
Barbro Bäckström
(1939-1990), Sverige
Barbro Bäckström (1939-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 121/160, dated 1977, händer. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 121/160, daterad 1977, händer. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x64cm
Barbro Bäckström, Swedish sculptor, and draughtsman, born 1939, dead 1990.
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:05:12
25/4 17:54:50
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Barbro Bäckström
Read more about Barbro Bäckström